XXXTENTACION
XXXTENTACION Profile Photo

XXXTENTACION

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jahseh Dwayne Onfroy
Birth Date
Jan 23, 1998
Birth Place
Plantation, Florida, USA
XXXTENTACION Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Favorite Album - Soul/R&B "17" -
2018 N New Artist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Best New Hip Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Top R&B Album "17" -
2019 N Top Streaming Song (Video) "Sad!" -
2019 N Top Streaming Song (Audio) "Sad!" -
2019 N Top Rap Album "?" -
2019 N Top Billboard 200 Album "?" -
2019 N Top R&B Male Artist - -
2019 N Top R&B Artist - -
2019 N Top Streaming Songs Artist - -
2019 N Top Billboard 200 Artist - -
2019 N Top Male Artist - -
2018 N Top R&B Album "17" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best New Hip-Hop Artist - -