Willa Holland
Willa Holland Profile Photo

Willa Holland

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Willa Joanna Chance Holland
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Willa Holland Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood in the Water Veronica - aka "Pacific Standard Time"
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrow Thea Queen TV -
Tiger Eyes Davey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Straw Dogs Janice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing 3000 Jamie - -
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep Aqua (voice: English version) VG -
Legion Audrey Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Summer in Genoa Kelly - aka "Genova"
Garden Party April - -
Gossip Girl Agnes Andrews TV -
Middle of Nowhere Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Making the Video Game: Scarface - The World Is Yours - TM -
Scarface: The World Is Yours (voice) VG -
The O.C. Kaitlin Cooper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ordinary Madness Young Faye - -