Weird Al Yankovic
Weird Al Yankovic Profile Photo

Weird Al Yankovic

Famous As
Musician, comedian
Birth Name
Alfred Matthew Yankovic
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1959
Birth Place
Downey, California, USA
Weird Al Yankovic Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Mandatory Fun

RCA

Comedy
album / discography

Alpocalypse

Volcano

Comedy
Comedy
Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Poodle Hat

Volcano

Comedy
album / discography

Saga Begins

Avex

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Bad Hair Day

Zomba

Comedy
album / discography

The TV Album

Scotti Brothers

Comedy
album / discography

Permanent Record

Zomba

Comedy
album / discography

Greatest Hits, Vol. 2

Scotti Brothers

Comedy
album / discography

Alapalooza

Zomba

Comedy
album / discography

The Food Album

Rock 'n Roll

Comedy
album / discography

Off the Deep End

Scotti Brothers

Comedy
album / discography

Al-Hits

Sony Music Distribution

Comedy
album / discography

UHF

Zomba

Comedy
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Scotti Brothers

Comedy
album / discography

Even Worse

Scotti Brothers

Comedy
album / discography

Polka Party!

Scotti Brothers

Comedy
album / discography

Dare to Be Stupid

Volcano

Comedy
album / discography

In 3-D

Volcano

Comedy
album / discography

Weird Al Yankovic

Scotti Brothers