Vanessa Marcil
Vanessa Marcil Profile Photo

Vanessa Marcil

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sally Vanessa Ortiz
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1968
Birth Place
Indio, California, USA
Vanessa Marcil Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Convenient Groom Dr. Kate Lawrence TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Borrowed Moments Christine - -
Stranded in Paradise Tess Nelson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bannen Way Madison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Hot Summer Margarita Silva Santos TM -
Without a Trace Kim Marcus TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lipstick Jungle Josie Scotto TV -
The Nanny Express Kate TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Las Vegas Sam Marquez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Storm Watch Tess Woodward - aka Virtual Storm
Title Star As Genre Info
NYPD Blue Det. Carmen Olivera TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Space Between Us Maggie Harty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nice Guys Sleep Alone Erin - -
This Space Between Us Maggie Harty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Gina Kincaid TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
976-WISH Danielle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rock Carla Pestalozzi - -
To Love, Honor, and Deceive Sydney Carpenter TM aka The Protected Wife
Title Star As Genre Info
The Undertaker - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
General Hospital Brenda Barrett TV -