Tom Brady
Tom Brady Profile Photo

Tom Brady

Famous As
Football player
Birth Name
Thomas Edward Brady, Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1977
Birth Place
San Mateo, California, USA
Tom Brady Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best NFL Player - -
2015 N Best NFL Player - -
2008 W Best NFL Player - -
2008 N Best Male Athlete - -
2008 N Best Record Breaking Performance - Randy Moss
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Male Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W - - -
2002 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Male Athlete - -