Tom Brady
Tom Brady Profile Photo

Tom Brady

Famous As
Football player
Birth Name
Thomas Edward Brady, Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1977
Birth Place
San Mateo, California, USA
Tom Brady Trivia
  1. Endorsed the popular drink Glaceau's Smartwater (January 2008).

  2. Ranked at the No. 1 spot in Esquire Magazine's fourth annual Best Dressed Men in the World list in August 2007.

  3. Signed as the new face of Stetson Cologne by October 2007.

  4. Included in Forbes.com list of America's Most Eligible Bachelors in August 2007.