Teresa Palmer
Teresa Palmer Profile Photo

Teresa Palmer

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Teresa Edwina Palmer
Birth Date
Feb 26, 1986
Birth Place
Adelaide, South Australia
Teresa Palmer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Discovery of Witches Diana Bishop TV -
Ride Like a Girl Michelle Payne - -
Track Town - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2:22 Sarah - -
Berlin Syndrome Clare - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hacksaw Ridge Dorothy Schutte - -
Lights Out Rebecca - -
Message from the King Kelly - -
The Choice Gabby Holland - -
Triple 9 Michelle Allen - aka "Triple Nine"
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight of Cups Karen - -
Point Break Samsara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cut Bank Cassandra - -
Kill Me Three Times Lady Macbeth - -
Parts Per Billion Anna - -
The Ever After Ava - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Honor Candace - aka "AWOL"
Warm Bodies Julie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wish You Were Here Steph McKinney - aka "Say Nothing"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bear Emelie - -
I Am Number Four Number Six - -
Quirky Girl Claire - -
Take Me Home Tonight Tori Frederking - aka "Young Americans"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sorcerer's Apprentice Becky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedtime Stories Violet Nottingham - -
Restraint Dale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
December Boys Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2:37 Melody - -
The Grudge 2 Vanessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wolf Creek Pool Party People - -