T-Pain
T-Pain Profile Photo

T-Pain

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Faheem Rasheed Najm
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1985
Birth Place
Tallahassee, Florida, USA
T-Pain Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Oblivion

Nappy Boy

Rap
album / discography

T-Wayne

R&B
album / discography

The Iron Way

Nappy Boy

R&B
album / discography

Stoic

Nappy Boy

R&B
album / discography

RevolveR

RCA

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Thr33 Ringz

Jive

R&B
R&B
album / discography

No Love Without Pain

101 Distribution/Phantom

R&B
album / discography

Epiphany

Jive

R&B