Sky Ferreira
Sky Ferreira Profile Photo

Sky Ferreira

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sky Tonia Ferreira
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1992
Birth Place
Venice Beach, Los Angeles
Sky Ferreira Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Redemption Value Crystal - -
The Burning Woman - - -
Tranzloco Lala - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Driver Baby's mom - -
Lords of Chaos Ann-Marit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis & Nixon Charlotte - -
The Trust Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Music of David Lynch Benefit Concert - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
IRL Angel - -
The Green Inferno Kaycee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Putty Hill Jenny - -