Simon & Garfunkel
Simon & Garfunkel Profile Photo

Simon & Garfunkel

Famous As
Folk-rock duo
Birth Name
Tom and Jerry
Birth Date
Dec 18, 2018
Birth Place
New York, NY
Simon & Garfunkel Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Live 1969

Sony Legacy

Rock
album / discography

Paper Sleeve Box

Disk Union

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits: Platinum Edition

Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Old Friends: Live on Stage

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Before the Fame

Alchemy

Rock
album / discography

Tom & Jerry

Superior [UK]

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Two Can Dream Alone

Burning Airlines

Rock
album / discography

The Best of Simon & Garfunkel

Columbia/Legacy

Rock
album / discography

Old Friends

Columbia/Legacy

Rock
album / discography

Hits, Pt. 1

DJ Specialist

Rock
album / discography

Starbox

Alex

Rock
album / discography

Collection

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Concert in Central Park

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Collected Works

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Columbia

Rock
Rock
album / discography

The Graduate

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Bookends

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Sounds of Silence

Columbia

Rock