Shayne Ward Profile
Shayne Ward Profile Photo

Shayne Ward

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Shayne Thomas Ward
Birth Date
Oct 16, 1984
Birth Place
Manchester, England, UK
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Winner of British music talent show "The X Factor" 2005
Birth Name
Shayne Thomas Ward
Birth Date
Oct 16, 1984
Birth Place
Manchester, England, UK
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Irish
Father
Martin Ward
Mother
Brother
Mark, Martin, Michael
Sister
Lisa, Leona, Emma (his twin)
Relation
Faye McKeever (since 2004)
Shayne Ward Video Gallery

That's My Goal (Lyric Video)

video

Over the Rainbow

video

The Way You Were

video

My Heart Would Take You Back

video

Stand by Me

video

That's My Goal

video