Serinda Swan
Serinda Swan Profile Photo

Serinda Swan

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Serinda G Swan
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1984
Birth Place
West Vancouver, Canada
Serinda Swan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Crowbar Smile Julia - -
Marvel's The Inhumans Medusa TV -
The Veil (2017) Zera - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jinn Jasmine - -
Sentient Heather - -
Sister (2014) Melissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Graceland Paige Arkin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Baytown Outlaws Jez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakout Kings Erica Reed TV -
Creature Emily - -
Recoil Darcy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief Aphrodite - aka Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief
Random Walk - - -
Tron Legacy Siren #2 - aka Tron 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Escape Melissa TM -
Hostile Makeover Amanda Manville TM -
Smallville Zatanna Zatara TV -
The Break-Up Artist Ashley - -
Trust Tiffany TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Loch Ness Caroleena TM aka Loch Ness Terror
Title Star As Genre Info
Supernatural Ashley Frank / Hospital Receptionist / Veritas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neal 'N' Nikki Amanda - -