Ryan Malgarini Profile
Ryan Malgarini Profile Photo

Ryan Malgarini

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ryan Timothy Malgarini
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1992
Birth Place
Renton, Washington, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Harry Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
Birth Name
Ryan Timothy Malgarini
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1992
Birth Place
Renton, Washington, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American