Rutina Wesley
Rutina Wesley Profile Photo

Rutina Wesley

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rutina L. Wesley
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1979
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Rutina Wesley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Queen Sugar Nova Bordelon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broad Squad Joanne TM -
Hannibal Reba McClane TV -
The Perfect Guy Alicia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Sins Shelby - aka "Angry Little God"
Arrow Liza Warner TV -
Last Weekend Nora Finley-Perkins - -
The Championship Rounds Tina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
California Winter Marcy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generator Rex Providence Agent Kenwyn Jones (voice) TV -
Top 100 Number Ones - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cleveland Show Yvette (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Blood Tara Thornton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How She Move Raya Green - -