Richard Belzer
Richard Belzer Profile Photo

Richard Belzer

Famous As
Actor, writer
Birth Name
Richard Jay Belzer
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1944
Birth Place
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Richard Belzer Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Favorite Scene Stealing Star Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (TV series) -