Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams Profile Photo

Rachel McAdams

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rachel Anne McAdams
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1978
Birth Place
London, Ontario, Canada
Rachel McAdams Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Disobedience Esti - -
Game Night - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Strange Christine Palmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aloha Tracy Woodside - -
Southpaw Maureen Hope - -
Spotlight Sacha Pfeiffer - -
The Little Prince The Mother (voice) - -
True Detective Sheriff Ani Bezzerides TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Most Wanted Man Annabel Richter - -
Every Thing Will Be Fine Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Time Mary - -
Passion Christine Stanford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Vow Paige - -
To the Wonder Jane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Midnight in Paris Inez - -
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows Irene Adler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Morning Glory Becky Fuller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sherlock Holmes Irene Adler - -
State of Play Della Frye - -
The Time Traveler's Wife Clare Abshire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Married Life Kay Nesbitt - -
The Lucky Ones Colee Dunn - aka The Return
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Eye Lisa Reisert - -
The Family Stone Amy Stone - -
Wedding Crashers Claire Cleary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mean Girls Regina George - -
The Notebook Allie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slings and Arrows Kate McNab TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guilt by Association Danielle TM aka Coupable par amour (Canada: French title)
My Name Is Tanino Sally Garfield - -
Perfect Pie Patsy (age 15) - aka Voie du destin, La (Canada: French title)
The Hot Chick Jessica Spencer/Clive Maxtone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shotgun Love Dolls Beth TM -