PJ Harvey Profile
PJ Harvey Profile Photo

PJ Harvey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Polly Jean Harvey
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1969
Birth Place
Bridport, Dorset, United Kingdom
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "To Bring You My Love" (1995)
Birth Name
Polly Jean Harvey
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1969
Birth Place
Bridport, Dorset, United Kingdom
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Black
PJ Harvey Video Gallery

The Crowded Cell

video

The Camp (Feat. Ramy Essam)

video

The Orange Monkey

video

The Community of Hope

video

The Wheel

video

All and Everyone

video