Peter Mensah Profile
Peter Mensah Profile Photo

Peter Mensah

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Enzo Patnogon
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1970
Birth Place
Accra, Ghana
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Messenger in "300" (2006)
Birth Name
Enzo Patnogon
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1970
Birth Place
Accra, Ghana
Height
6' 3.5