Olivia Thirlby
Olivia Thirlby Profile Photo

Olivia Thirlby

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Olivia J. Thirlby
Birth Date
Oct 6, 1986
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Olivia Thirlby Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Best Actress Damascus Cover (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Acting Ensemble Juno (2007) Michael Cera, Ellen Page, Jennifer Garner