Offset Profile
Offset Profile Photo

Offset

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kiari Kendrell Cephus
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1991
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Member of the hip hop trio Migos
Birth Name
Kiari Kendrell Cephus
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1991
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Cardi B (rapper, Sep-17 - Des-23)
Relation
Justine Watson
Son
Jordan, Kody, Wave Set Cephus (b. 4-Sep-21)
Daughter
Kalea Marie, Kulture Kiari Cephus (b. 10-Jul-18)