Notorious B.I.G.
Notorious B.I.G. Profile Photo

Notorious B.I.G.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Christopher George Letore Wallace
Birth Date
May 21, 1972
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Notorious B.I.G. Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Bad Boy

Rap
album / discography

Final Mixtape

Hardwax Import

Rap
album / discography

Commision Part 2

Hardwax

Rap
album / discography

Rap Phenomenon

Central Station/Hardwax

Rap
album / discography

Biggie Smalls Live

Jarobi

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Born Again

Bad Boy

Rap
album / discography

Life After Death

Bad Boy

Rap
album / discography

Ready to Die

Bad Boy