Nestor Carbonell
Nestor Carbonell Profile Photo

Nestor Carbonell

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Nestor Gaston Carbonell
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1967
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Nestor Carbonell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Morning Show Yanko Flores TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crown Heights Bruce Regenstreich - -
Medicine Men Silas St-John - -
The Locker Tom Stanford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Director's Cut CSI Perry - -
Imperium Tom Hernandez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bates Motel Sheriff Alex Romero TV -
Dead Drop Santiago - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Greater Glory Mayor Picazo - aka "Cristiada"
The Dark Knight Rises Mayor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Noah's Ark: The New Beginning Leeu (voice) - -
Ringer Victor Machado TV -
Wilfred Dr. Arturo Ramos TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Psych Declan Rand TV -
The Penguins of Madagascar Savio (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost: The Story of the Oceanic 6 Narrator TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Movie Seaton Brookstone - -
The Dark Knight Mayor Anthony Garcia - aka "Batman: The Dark Knight"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cane Frank Duque TV -
Lost Richard Alpert TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Case Mike Valens TV -
Smokin' Aces Pasquale Acosta "S.A. Gerald Diego" - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fertile Ground Gavin TM -
The Lost City Luis Fellove - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Century City Tom Montero TV -
Strong Medicine Jonas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manhood Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kim Possible Senor Senior Jr. TV aka "Disney's Kim Possible"
The Laramie Project Moises Kaufman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agua Dulce Octavio - -
Jack the Dog Jack the Dog - -
New Suits Alan - -
The Tick Batmanuel TV -
These Old Broads Gavin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Attention Shoppers Enrique Suarez - -
Noriega: God's Favorite Major Giroldi TM -
Resurrection Blvd. Peter Terrano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garage Sale Max - -
Suddenly Susan Luis Rivera TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Muscle Gianni TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ray Alexander: A Taste for Justice B.J. TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Different World Malik Velasquez TV -