Neil Flynn
Neil Flynn Profile Photo

Neil Flynn

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Neil Richard Flynn
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1960
Birth Place
Waukegan, Illinois, USA
Neil Flynn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Resurrection of Gavin Stone - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ImagiGARY Officer Kegan - -
Nigel & Oscar vs. The Sasquatch Samson - -
Undateable Neil TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja Mr. Bannister (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs Weather News Network Producer (voice) - aka Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs: An IMAX 3D Experience
Monkey Talk Kevin TM -
Scrubs: Interns The Janitor TV -
The Middle Mike Heck TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
'77 Dr. Callahan - aka 77
Alive and Well Joel - -
Sex and Death 101 Zack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hoot Mr. Eberhardt - -
Joey Father O'Neill TV -
Re-Animated Head of Appleday Board TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mean Girls Cady's Dad - aka Mechantes ados (Canada: French title)
Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal The Waterworker, Skidd McMarxx, Taxi Driver, Gary (voice) VG -
Untitled Phil Hendrie Project (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brainwarp Detective Jim Fist VI -
Kim Possible Tweed TV aka Disney's Kim Possible
Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando Waterworker (voice) VG aka Ratchet & Clank 2: Locked and Loaded
Smallville Pete Dinsmore TV aka Smallville Beginnings
Title Star As Genre Info
Clone High Julius Caesar TV aka Clone High U.S.A.
It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie The Janitor TM -
Ratchet & Clank Waterworker/Skid McMarx/Robot Lieutentant/Inventor/Foreman VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scrubs The Janitor TV aka Scrubs: Med School
The Removers Alien Masked Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command XR TV -
The Right Temptation Max - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magnolia Stanley Berry - aka Mag·no'li·a
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Alone 3 Police Officer #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chain Reaction State Trooper Nemitz - -
Early Edition Cop at Newsstand TV -
To Sir, with Love II Detective Dennis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby's Day Out Cop #1 - -
The Fence Dominick - aka The Outsider
Title Star As Genre Info
Rookie of the Year Okie (Cubs first baseman) - -
The Fugitive Transit Cop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doogie Howser, M.D. Policeman TV -
Major League Longshoreman - -