Mr. Probz Profile
Mr. Probz Profile Photo

Mr. Probz

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Dennis Princewell Stehr
Birth Date
May 15, 1984
Birth Place
Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Waves" (2013)
Birth Name
Dennis Princewell Stehr
Birth Date
May 15, 1984
Birth Place
Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Nationality
Dutch
Mr. Probz Video Gallery

Till You're Loved (Reggae Remix)

video

Space for Two (R3HAB Remix) [Lyric Video]

video

Space for Two

video

Gone (Feat. Anderson .Paak)

video

American Dreaming

video

Till You're Loved

video