Mitchel Musso
Mitchel Musso Profile Photo

Mitchel Musso

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Mitchel Tate Musso
Birth Date
Jul 9, 1991
Birth Place
Garland, Texas, USA
Mitchel Musso Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Performance by a Younger Actor Monster House (2006) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Young Ensemble Performance in a TV Series Hannah Montana (2006) (TV) Miley Cyrus, Emily Osment, Moises Arias
2008 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actor Age Ten or Younger Secondhand Lions (2003) Marc Musso