Michelle Williams
Michelle Williams Profile Photo

Michelle Williams

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Michelle Ingrid Williams
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1980
Birth Place
Kalispell, Montana, USA
Michelle Williams Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Wedding Isabel - -
All the Old Knives Celia Harrison - -
This is Jane Jenny - -
Words on Bathroom Walls - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Money in the World Gail Harris - -
Annette - - -
Fosse/Verdon Gwen Verdon TV -
I Feel Pretty Avery LeClaire - -
Janis Janis Joplin - -
Venom (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Greatest Showman Charity Barnum - -
Wonderstruck Elaine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Certain Women Gina Lewis - -
Manchester by the Sea Randi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suite Francaise Lucille Angellier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oz: The Great and Powerful Annie / Glinda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meek's Cutoff Emily Tetherow - -
My Week with Marilyn Marilyn Monroe - -
Take This Waltz Margot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Valentine Cindy - -
Shutter Island Dolores Chanal - aka Ashecliffe
Title Star As Genre Info
Mammoth Allison Gould - aka Mammut
Title Star As Genre Info
Deception S - aka The List
Incendiary Young Mother - -
Synecdoche, New York Claire Keen - -
Wendy and Lucy Wendy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Not There Coco Rivington - aka I'm Not There: Suppositions on a Film Concerning Dylan
The Hottest State Samantha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hawk Is Dying Betty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brokeback Mountain Alma Beers Del Mar - -
The Baxter Cecil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Hole in One Anna Watson - -
Imaginary Heroes Penny Travis - -
Land of Plenty Lana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Station Agent Emily - -
The United States of Leland Julie Pollard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me Without You Holly - -
Perfume Halley - aka Dress to Kill
Prozac Nation Ruby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
If These Walls Could Talk 2 Linda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
But I'm a Cheerleader Kimberly - -
Dick Arlene Lorenzo - aka Dick, les coulisses de la présidence (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Jennifer 'Jen' Lindley TV -
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later Molly Cartwell - aka Halloween: H20
Title Star As Genre Info
A Thousand Acres Pammy - -
Killing Mr. Griffin Maya TM aka Killing Griffin
Title Star As Genre Info
My Son Is Innocent Donna TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raising Caines Trish Caines TV -
Species Young 'Sil' - -
Timemaster Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lassie April Porter - -