Michael Murphy
Michael Murphy Profile Photo

Michael Murphy

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael George Murphy
Birth Date
May 5, 1938
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Michael Murphy Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Series This Is Wonderland (2004) (TV) -
2005 W Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Series This Is Wonderland (2004) (TV) -
2004 W Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Series This Is Wonderland (2004) (TV) -