Megan Park Profile
Megan Park Profile Photo

Megan Park

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Megan Marie Park
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1986
Birth Place
Lindsay, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Grace Bowman in TV Series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2010)
Birth Name
Megan Marie Park
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1986
Birth Place
Lindsay, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Graduated from Oakridge Secondary School in London, Ontario
Spouse
Tyler Hilton (actor, since 10-Oct-15)