Marisa Miller Profile
Marisa Miller Profile Photo

Marisa Miller

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Marisa Lee Bertetta
Birth Date
Aug 6, 1978
Birth Place
Santa Cruz, California, USA
Famous As
Model
Popular for
Model of Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues
Birth Name
Marisa Lee Bertetta
Birth Date
Aug 6, 1978
Birth Place
Santa Cruz, California, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Hazel
Spouse
Jim Miller (surfing contest promoter/lifeguard, 2000 - 2002), Griffin Guess (producer, since 15-Apr-06)
Son
Gavin Lee Guess (b. 13-Dec-12), Grayson Lee Bazyl (b. 29-May-15)
Marisa Miller Video Gallery

Harley Davidson Commercial

video

Biofit by Victoria's Secret Commercial

video

Buick Enclave Commercial

video