Louis Tomlinson
Louis Tomlinson Profile Photo

Louis Tomlinson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Louis Troy Austin
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1991
Birth Place
Doncaster, England, UK
Louis Tomlinson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: This Is Us Himself - aka "1D3D"
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
If I Had You Boy Finding Body TM -