Louis Tomlinson
Louis Tomlinson Profile Photo

Louis Tomlinson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Louis Troy Austin
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1991
Birth Place
Doncaster, England, UK
Louis Tomlinson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Top Social Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Best Solo Breakout - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N TV Judge The X Factor (2004) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Mashup! - Best Collaboration "Just Hold On" Steve Aoki
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Song: Male Artist "Two of Us" -
2018 W Choice Male Artist - -
2017 W Choice Collaboration "Just Hold On" Steve Aoki
2017 N Choice Electronic/Dance Song "Just Hold On" Steve Aoki
2017 N Choice Male Hottie - -