Lisa Profile
Lisa Profile Photo

Lisa

Famous As
Rapper, singer, dancer
Birth Name
Pranpriya Manobal
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1997
Birth Place
Buriram, Thailand
Famous As
Rapper, singer, dancer
Popular for
As member of the South Korean girl group BLACKPINK
Birth Name
Pranpriya Manobal
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1997
Birth Place
Buriram, Thailand
Nationality
Thai
Education
  • Completed secondary education at Praphamontree School I and II
Mother
Chitthip Bruschweiler
Lisa Video Gallery

Money (Dance Practice Version)

video

Money (Exclusive Performance Version)

video

Lalisa (Dance Practice Version)

video

Lalisa

video