Lil Jon
Lil Jon Profile Photo

Lil Jon

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jonathan Smith
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1971
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Lil Jon Album Discography
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Crunk Rock

Republic

Rap
album / discography

Gangsta Grillz, Vol. 9

BCD Music Group

Rap
Rap
album / discography

I Am American

BCD Music Group

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Reggaeton Remix

Ichiban / Ryko

Rap
album / discography

Crunk Juice

TVT

Rap
album / discography

Certified Crunk

Ichiban/Ryko

Rap
album / discography

Kings of Crunk

TVT

Rap
album / discography

Put Yo Hood Up

TVT

Rap
album / discography

We Still Crunk

BME

Rap