Leven Rambin
Leven Rambin Profile Photo

Leven Rambin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leven Alice Rambin
Birth Date
May 17, 1990
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Leven Rambin Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series All My Children (1970) (TV) -
2006 N Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series All My Children (1970) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Outstanding Female Newcomer All My Children (1970) (TV) -