Kylie Jenner
Kylie Jenner Profile Photo

Kylie Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Kylie Kristen Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kylie Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Trendiest Teen Queen - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Social Celebrity of 2018 - -
2016 N The DailyMail.com Seriously PopularTM Award - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Celebrity - -
2016 N Snapchatter of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Instagrammer - -
2017 N Choice Snapchatter - -
2016 W Choice Snapchatter - -
2016 N Choice Selfie Taker - -
2015 N Choice Selfie Taker - -
2015 N Choice Instagrammer - -
2014 N Choice TV Reality Personality, Female Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kim Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian, Kendall Jenner
2013 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kim Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian, Kendall Jenner