Kirk Cameron Profile
Kirk Cameron Profile Photo

Kirk Cameron

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kirk Thomas Cameron
Birth Date
Oct 12, 1970
Birth Place
Panorama City, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Mike Seaver "Growing Pains" (1985 - 1992)
Birth Name
Kirk Thomas Cameron
Birth Date
Oct 12, 1970
Birth Place
Panorama City, California, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Father
Robert Cameron
Mother
Barbara (Bausmith)
Sister
Bridgette, Melissa, Candace Cameron (actress, b. 6-Apr-76)
Spouse
Chelsea Noble (actress, since 21-Jul-91)
Son
Jack (adopted, b. 1996), Luke (adopted, b. 2000), James Thomas (b. 2003)
Daughter
Anna (adopted, b. 1998), Isabella (adopted, b. 1997), Olivia Rose (b. 2001)
Kirk Cameron Video Gallery

1980 McDonalds "Just The Ticket" Commercial

video

80's Phone Book Commercial

video

1982 McDonald's Commercial (with Tracey Gold)

video

80's Kool Aid Commercial

video

Velveeta Cheese Commercial

video