Kiernan Shipka Profile
Kiernan Shipka Profile Photo

Kiernan Shipka

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kiernan Brennan Shipka
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1999
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Sally Draper in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)
Birth Name
Kiernan Brennan Shipka
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1999
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Father
John Young Shipka
Mother
Erin Ann (nee Brennan)
Kiernan Shipka Video Gallery

Quilted Northern Commercial

video

Trix Swirls Commercial

video

Mighty Milk Commercial (With Shaquille O'Neal)

video