Katie Couric
Katie Couric Profile Photo

Katie Couric

Famous As
Television journalist
Birth Name
Katherine Anne Couric
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1957
Birth Place
Arlington, Virginia, USA
Katie Couric Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy About Tiffany's Herself - -
Under the Gun Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fed Up Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Katie Couric Investigates the Sillies - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shark Tale Katie Current (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers in Goldmember Prison Guard - aka Austin Powers: Goldmember