Kathie Lee Gifford
Kathie Lee Gifford Profile Photo

Kathie Lee Gifford

Famous As
TV host, actress, singer
Birth Name
Kathryn Lee Epstein
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1953
Birth Place
Paris, France
Kathie Lee Gifford Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Everyone Has a Story

LML Music

Pop
album / discography

My Way Home

LML Music

Pop
album / discography

Gentle Grace

Maranatha Music

Pop
album / discography

Party Animals

On the Lamb

Pop
album / discography

Goodnight Angel

On the Lamb

Pop
album / discography

Born for You

Valley

Pop
album / discography

Heart of a Woman

Umvd Labels

Pop
album / discography

Christmas Carols

Word Distribution

Pop
album / discography

It's Christmas Time

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Sentimental

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Finders Keepers

Petra