Kanye West
Kanye West Profile Photo

Kanye West

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kanye Omari West
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1977
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Kanye West Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoolander 2 August Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daft Punk Unchained Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
12-12-12 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad 25 Himself - -
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
State Property 2 Kanye West - -