Kanye West
Kanye West Profile Photo

Kanye West

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kanye Omari West
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1977
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Kanye West Album Discography
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Yandhi

Rap
album / discography

ye

Getting Out Our Dreams, Inc.

Rap
album / discography

Kids See Ghosts

Getting Out Our Dreams, Inc.

Rap
album / discography

The Life of Pablo

Def Jam

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Yeezus

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Cruel Summer

G.O.O.D. Music

Rap
album / discography

VH1 Storytellers

Roc-A-Fella

Rap
album / discography

808's & Heartbreak

Roc-A-Fella

Rap
album / discography

Graduation

Roc-A-Fella

Rap
album / discography

Second Semester

Nocturne

Rap
album / discography

Freshmen Adjustment 3

Chitowngettingdown

Rap
album / discography

Late Registration

Roc-A-Fella

Rap
album / discography

The College Dropout

Roc-A-Fella