Kaitlin Olson
Kaitlin Olson Profile Photo

Kaitlin Olson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kaitlin Willow Olson
Birth Date
Aug 18, 1975
Birth Place
Portland, Oregon, USA
Kaitlin Olson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W #Squad Finding Dory (2016) Ellen DeGeneres, Albert Brooks, Willem Dafoe, Ed O'Neill, Ty Burrell, Eugene Levy