Justin Bruening
Justin Bruening Profile Photo

Justin Bruening

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Justin S. Bruening
Birth Date
Sep 24, 1979
Birth Place
St. Helena, Nebraska, USA
Justin Bruening Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Indivisible Darren Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He's Out There Shawn - -
The Monster Project Devon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Behavior Kyle Dash TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Messengers Leo Travers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Matthew Taylor TV -
Hawaii Five-0 Lt. Commander Billy Harrington TV -
Ravenswood Benjamin Price TV -
The Thanksgiving House Everett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue-Eyed Butcher Jeff Wright TM -
Switched at Birth Chef Jeff Reycraft / Chef Jeff Raycraft TV -
The March Sisters at Christmas Teddy Lawrence - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ringer Tyler Barrett TV -
Wonder Woman Steve Trevor TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Class Whitt Sheffield TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight Rider Mike Traceur TV aka Knight Rider: The Series
Title Star As Genre Info
Fat Girls Bobby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope & Faith Jake TV -
One Life to Live Jamie Martin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children James Edward 'Jamie' Martin TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction