Josh Radnor
Josh Radnor Profile Photo

Josh Radnor

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua Thomas Radnor
Birth Date
Jul 29, 1974
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Josh Radnor Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Social Animals Paul - aka "F*cking People"
Title Star As Genre Info
Drama High Lou Volpe TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mercy Street Dr. Jedediah Foster TV -
The Seeker Father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ted Mosby Responds to LeBron James Coming Back to Cleveland Ted Mosby TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afternoon Delight Jeff - -
The Galapagos Affair: Satan Came to Eden John Garth (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liberal Arts Jesse Fisher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
HappyThankYouMorePlease Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Ted Mosby TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyday Life Husband TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Court Dylan Hirsch TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Another Teen Movie Tour Guide - aka Sex Academy