Jonathan Frakes
Jonathan Frakes Profile Photo

Jonathan Frakes

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jonathan Scott Frakes
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1952
Birth Place
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
Jonathan Frakes Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil's Gate - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leverage Man in Toy Safety Office / Man in waiting room TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Librarian: Return to King Solomon's Mines Debra's Husband TM aka The Librarian II: Return to King Solomon's Mines
Title Star As Genre Info
Clockstoppers Bystander - -
Star Trek: Nemesis Commander/Captain William T. Riker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dying to Live Will TM -
The Lot Roland White TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gargoyles: Brothers Betrayed David Xanatos (voice) VI -
Gargoyles: The Force of Goliath David Xanatos (voice) VI -
Gargoyles: The Hunted David Xanatos (voice) VI -
Star Trek the Experience: The Klingon Encounter Commander William T. Riker - -
Star Trek: Insurrection Commander William T. Riker - aka Star Trek 9
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek: Generations Cmdr. William T. Riker VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers of the Frontier Ben Frye TM -
Gargoyles: The Goliath Chronicles David Xanatos TV -
Star Trek: First Contact Commander William Riker - aka Star Trek 8
The Paranormal Borderline Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity Commander William T. Riker VG -
Star Trek: The Next Generation: Interactive VCR Board Game - A Klingon Challenge Riker VG aka A Klington Challenge
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Nowhere Bob Spiegel - -
Gargoyles David Xanatos/Coyote 4.0 TV -
Gargoyles: The Heroes Awaken David Xanatos (voice) VI -
Heaven & Hell: North & South, Book III Stanley Hazard TV aka North and South III
Star Trek: Generations Commander William T. Riker - aka Star Trek 7
Star Trek: The Next Generation Interactive Technical Manual Commander William T. Riker VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cover Girl and the Cop Joshua Boyleston TM aka Beauty & Denise
Title Star As Genre Info
Nutcracker: Money, Madness & Murder Rosen TV -
Star Trek: The Next Generation Commander William T. Riker TV aka Star Trek: TNG
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Jared McAllister TV aka Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives (USA: summer title)
Dream West Lt. Gillespie TV -
North and South II Stanley Hazard TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Falcon Crest Damon Ross TV -
North and South Stanley Hazard TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bare Essence Marcus Marshall TV -
Bare Essence Marcus Marshall TV -
This Is the Life Ken Stewart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bare Essence Marcus Marshall TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beulah Land Adam Davis TV -
The Night the City Screamed Richard Hawkins TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beach Patrol Marty Green TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Doctors Tom Carroll (1977-1978) TV -