Jonathan Frakes
Jonathan Frakes Profile Photo

Jonathan Frakes

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jonathan Scott Frakes
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1952
Birth Place
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
Jonathan Frakes Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W - - -
1997 N Best Director Star Trek: First Contact (1996) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 N Favorite Supporting Actor - Science Fiction Star Trek: First Contact (1996) -