JoJo Siwa Profile
JoJo Siwa Profile Photo

JoJo Siwa

Famous As
Dancer, singer, actress
Birth Name
Joelle Joni Siwa
Birth Date
May 19, 2003
Birth Place
Nebraska, USA
Famous As
Dancer, singer, actress
Popular for
As Herself in "Dance Moms" (2015) (TV)
Birth Name
Joelle Joni Siwa
Birth Date
May 19, 2003
Birth Place
Nebraska, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Mother
Jessalyn Siwa
JoJo Siwa Video Gallery

Santa Claus Is Coming to Town (Live Performance)

video

Run Run Rudolph (Live Performance Version)

video

Where Are You Christmas

video

Santa Claus Is Coming to Town (Lyric Video)

video

It's Christmas Now! (Lyric Video)

video

Where Are You Christmas? (Lyric Video)

video