John Frusciante
John Frusciante Profile Photo

John Frusciante

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
John Anthony Frusciante
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1970
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
John Frusciante Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Trickfinger II

Acid Test

Rock
album / discography

Trickfinger

Acid Test

Rock
album / discography

Enclosure

Record Collection

Rock
album / discography

PBX Funicular Intaglio Zone

101 Distribution

Rock
album / discography

Letur-Lefr [EP]

101 Distribution

Rock
album / discography

The Empyrean

Colletion music

Rock
album / discography

Ataxia II

Colletion music

Rock
album / discography

Curtains

Colletion music

Rock
album / discography

Shadows Collide with People

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

The Will to Death

Colletion

Rock
album / discography

Inside of Emptiness

Colletion music

Rock
album / discography

A Sphere in the Heart of Silence

Colletion music

Rock
album / discography

Going Inside

Warner Music Group

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Niandra Lades and Usually Just a T-Shirt

Sony Music Distribution