Jodi Benson
Jodi Benson Profile Photo

Jodi Benson

Famous As
Actress, soprano singer
Birth Name
Jodi Marie Marzorati
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1961
Birth Place
Rockford, Illinois, USA
Jodi Benson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Female Performer in an Animated Feature Production Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (2001) (VI) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1992 N Actress (Musical) Crazy for You -