Jimmy Page
Jimmy Page Profile Photo

Jimmy Page

Famous As
Guitarist, songwriter
Birth Name
James Patrick Page
Birth Date
Jan 9, 1944
Birth Place
Heston, Middlesex, England
Jimmy Page Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Rock and Roll Highway

Thunderbolt

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Death Wish 2

WEA International

Rock
album / discography

Coverdale & Page

Universal Import

Rock
album / discography

Session Man, Vol. 2

Archive International Productions

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Outrider

Geffen

Rock
album / discography

Death Wish II

Swan Song